Guild Wars
 






HomePage

ArenaNet

NCsoft



Celestial Tournament Fifth Round Results

GuildOpponent Guild
Achilles DreamEsoteric Females Winner 2-1
Apathy Inc. Winner 2-1Looking For Soap In The
Attuned Was Some GaiProject Teamwork Winner 2-0
Be TeamDie Gunstbanausen Winner 2-0
Biscuit of DewmElefanten Sind Lame Winner 2-0
Brood Of Thousand ShadowsNowhere To Hide Winner 2-0
By Balthazars Beard Winner 2-1Battle Gods
Cats The MusicalRise In Superior Competition Winner 2-0
Chimera of IntensityVirtual Dragons Winner 2-1
Clan Detained Winner 2-0Clan Roxor
Dark Evil AngelsBrewed To Perfection Winner 2-0
Deception Genesis Winner 2-0I Falchi Bianchi
Dei Victorae Winner 2-0The Shattered Hand
Deutsches Ascalon Reserve TeamPortrayors of Valour Winner 2-0
Doktor Hannibal Lektor Winner 2-0Formidable Force
Dragon EstosGreedy Monkeys Winner 2-0
Earls Cendree Winner 2-0Fame Factory
Empty Skillbars Winner 2-1Stylish Crew
Error Seven Operators Winner 2-0Clan Acciaio
Forsaken Wanderers Winner 2-0Good Luck And Die
Ghostly ZeroesFall Back Winner 2-0
Girls CampTeam Chaos Theory Winner 2-0
Guardians of ArkanglesIl The Mighty Ducks Il Winner 2-0
Guild Wars Latino Winner 2-0The Friendlist
Hawks of AscalonThe Anathema Winner 2-1
Heroes of Talia Winner 2-0Illusioned Redemption
I Chosen IYou Is Winner 2-1
I Good Fellas I Winner 2-0D A R K F A I T H
I Pirati Di Tyria Winner 2-0High Rank Utopia
I Vincere Aut Mori IBruderschaft der Verdammnis Winner 2-0
Idiot Savants Winner 2-1Winners Remorse
Illusion Of Skill Winner 2-0War Project
Ink AllstarsServants of Fortuna Victrix Winner 2-0
Just A Minor Threat Winner 2-0Onslaught of Xen
Keepers Of ChaosUnion Of Twelve Winner 2-0
Kings Army of Surmia* BYE *
L I Z Z A R D S Double loss 0-0Vile Faith Double loss 0-0
La Stirpe Demoniaca Winner 2-1Samurai Of Quicksilver Dragons
Legendary Blade KnightsTeam Fun Winner 2-0
Legion of Valhalla Winner 2-0Kitty Likes Coconuts
Les Protecteurs De Gaia Presearing Make Out Party Winner 2-0
Listen ToEsoteric Warriors Winner 2-0
Lords Of Quid Winner 2-0Ice Cold Empire
Los Chavos delTeam Flamingo Winner 2-1
Los Hombres De Anet Winner 2-0Scrubs Make Us
Lupus Et Agnus Winner 2-0Omg Noobs
Maestus NexPets Can Not Heal You Winner 2-0
Moje Chore EgoTeam Quitter Winner 2-1
Necro Raiders Winner 2-0Kudly V Zadech
Newbs On Tour Winner 2-0Angels Symphonys
Nice But Deadly Double loss 0-0Wrong Target Double loss 0-0
Nightmare On Sesame StreetUltio Atrox Winner 2-1
Offensive Guild Name HereOrdre des Soldats Ambres Winner 2-1
Os Filhos Do Patrao Winner 2-1Utopia Finalis
Peace And HarmonyGuards Of The Isles Winner 2-0
Pilsner Urquell GuardiansForlorn Savior Winner 2-0
Pink Panda Guild Winner 2-0Schluempfe an die Waffen
Pints N Quarts Winner 2-0Vx Nine
Pirate PirateLeather Rebels Winner 2-0
Pirates of BlountvilleBlack People Winner 2-0
Premium Heart Winner 2-0We Card
Prizewinning Hogs Winner 2-0Romanian Camelot
Real TeazerMostly Harmless Winner 2-0
Red BasilicaForgot The Ghostlyyyyy Winner 2-0
Reign of XenSo Baeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeed Its Winner 2-0
Revive Teammates Winner 2-0Daunting Tempest
Rus Corp Winner 2-0The Sendathi
Russian Invasion Winner 2-0黑暗魔王軍團
Sailor Moon GuildBambis Don’t Say Winner 2-1
Sativa High I Need Ammo Winner 2-0
Section One Draw 1-1Where Is My Bed Draw 1-1
Serious Sin Winner 2-0Nemo Nos Impune Lacessit
Signet of Ultimate Doom Winner 2-0L Oeil Du Phoenix
Silent HuntersTeam Quintessence Winner 2-0
Smart PeopleLegion Of Losers Winner 2-0
Society of the DragonPlease Somebody Help Me Winner 2-0
Spectral Agony Winner 2-0Tyrannus Australis
Steel Phoenix Winner 2-0Veni Vidi Vici
Storm Bearers Winner 2-0Helis Galonia Commando Elite
Strike Force Winner 2-0Grim Crusaders
Synthetic Gods Winner 2-0Trigger Happy Shooters
Tama Na Yan Inuman Na Winner 2-0Team Enigma
Team Everfrost Winner 2-0Ominous Latin Name
Team Red BullSerious pain in the Winner 2-0
Team Utspekulert Winner 2-0Royal Guild of Brunei
Temporal Flux Reality Winner 2-0Dark Palanx
That Hideous StrengthBattery Powered Best Friend Winner 2-0
The BeginnersPigs Might Fly Winner 2-1
The Benecia RenovatioSpirits of War Winner 2-0
The BulgariansTriple X Winner 2-0
The Illuminati Winner 2-0The Skeleton Closet
The Keeper Of The Seven Keys Winner 2-0Immortal Legio
The King And The RingSave The Dolyaks Winner 2-0
The Knights Templar Winner 2-0Kuntz Trucking Company
The Shadow Knights Winner 2-0Thrill Of Victory
Time Is Running Winner 2-1Accident Prone
Timeless ResolvePowerpuff Boys Winner 2-0
Tortuga BayO B A Q Winner 2-0
Trained Professionals Winner 2-1Fuera De Rango
Trone de FerThe Battle Of The Trees Winner 2-0
United Shizobunnies Winner 2-0Echoed Woe
Untimely Demise Winner 2-0Not Again
We Are All Pretty Winner 2-0Guildaholics Anonymous
We Count CorpsesThe Flying Liberaces Winner 2-0
Witness The FitnessFinal Moment Winner 2-0
X Attention Disorder X Winner 2-1Supernova Jpn
Xen Of Onslaught Winner 2-0Ten Swords Lorden
Xxx The Final Thrust Xxx Winner 2-0The Order Of Baa
Zero Files Remaining Winner 2-1I Agony Realm I
俠者之心 Ministry of Death Hun Winner 2-0
한 얼Black Emperor Winner 2-1